chovatelské stanice DO

NÁZEV MÉSTO CHOVATEL KRAJ
Argaj Doksy DOKSY Karel PFEIFER, Lidická 610, Doksy LIBERECKÝ
Bohemia Nyxe PRAHA Karel NÝVLT, Praha 6 HL.MĚSTO PRAHA
Březůvský vrch ZLÍN Roman PALISA Zlín ZLÍNSKÝ
Drnholec DRNHOLEC Jaroslav ŠKRABAL, Havlíčkova 506, Drnholec JIHOMORAVSKÝ
Hřivy LOUČTNICE p.BL. Josef SETNIČKA, Louňovice p/Blaníkem STŘEDOČESKÝ
Ka-Zby od Nihlovského Lesa SKALIČKA Zbyněk KAMAS Skalička 7, 753 52 Skalička ÚSTECKÝ
LH od Hanusky NOVÁ CEREKEV Ladislav HUBATA, 394 15 Nová Cerekev 187 VYSOČINA
LOWE Old PRAHA Ing. Oldřich Loveček, Praha STŘEDOČESKÝ
od Babské skály ROSTOKLATY Tomáš BRÁZDA, Rostoklaty STŘEDOČESKÝ
Od Čapačky HUMPOLEC Aneta LIMBURSKÁ, Dolní náměstí 251, Humpolec VYSOČINA
od Devíti lip TÁBOR Jan SAMEC, Tábor JIHOČESKÝ
od Charloty NÁCHOD František BURDYCH, Náchod KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
od Jestřebské skály JESTŘEBÍ Josef HLADÍK Jestřebí 124 LIBERECKÝ
od Merfánských modřínů NOVÁ ŘÍŠE Marek HRUZA Nová Říše 266 VYSOČINA
od Paletky HOLÝŠOV Karel KONOPÍK, Holýšov PLZEŇSKÝ
od Pramene Sadky SADSKÁ Zdeněk KAŠE, Prokopova 619, Sadská STŘEDOČESKÝ
od Rychliček ROKYCANY Josef UNGERMAN, Rokycany PLZEŇSKÝ
od Silných dubů ŽEHUŠICE Petr STÁREK, Žehušice STŘEDOČESKÝ
od Smolenské přehrady VELKÉ OPATOVICE Jaroslav DVOŘÁČEK, Hliníky 515, Vel.Opatovice JIHOMORAVSKÝ
od Šumického potoka POHOŘELICE Josef VANÍČEK, Pohořelice JIHOMORAVSKÝ
od Meluzíny MĚSTO TOUŠOV Vladimír VONDRYSKA,Úlice 97, Město Touškov PLZEŇSKÝ
od Železnohorských lesů TŘEMOŠNICE Závratec 1,Třemošnice PARDUBICKÝ
Říjof KRAJKOVÁ  Josef ŘÍHA, Krajková 287, Krajková KARLOVARSKÝ
Sefra KASEJOVICE František SEDLÁK, Kasejovice PLZEŇSKÝ
z Almina dvora VALAŠS. MEZIŘÍČI Vachníková Irma Poličná 35, Valašské Meziříčí ZLÍNSKÝ
z Angorátky KUBLOV Bohuslav LUŇÁČEK, Kublov 229 STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Budišovské doliny BUDIŠOV Milan DOLEŽAL, Budišov 35 VYSOČINA
od Buhdalského dubu JAROMĚŘ Václav SKALICKÝ, Neznásob 10, Jaroměř KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
z Bořova dvora KONICE Jaroslav BOŘIL, Bohuslavice 14, Konice OLOMOUCKÝ
z Cenklova MOHELNO Josef NOVÁČEK, Mohelno 363 VYSOČINA
z Čestlického dvora ČESTLICE Ing. Bedřich BRDEK Okružní 251, Čestlice STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Číchova ČÍCHOV Josef ZIMOLA, Číchov 111 675 21 Číchov VYSOČINA
z Dálky TRHOVÉ SVINY Jiří SÍKORA, Trhové Sviny JIHOČESKÝ
z Dějkova KAMÝK N.VLT. Karel VEJVODA Kamýk nad Vltavou STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Dlouhé mýtě CHLUMEC N. CIDL Stanislav DRÁBEK, Chlumec nad Cidlinou KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
z Dobříčské skály RUDNÁ Pošusta Miloslav, Rudná u Prahy STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Dolik KOŠÍK Ivo TICHÝ, Košík 106 STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Dorytky PODĚBRADY Miroslav LANC, Poděbrady STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Grygovských skal GRYGOV Alois GRMOLENSKÝ, Grygov 9 OLOMOUCKÝ
z Hanáckého království OLOMOUC Miroslav FUKAN,Výstavní 20,Chomoutice OLOMOUCKÝ
z Habřiny LÁZNĚ BOHDANEČ Josef POKORNÝ, Lázně Bohdaneč PARDUBICKÝ
z Horákova dvora CHLUMEC N. CIDL Zdeněk HORÁK, Chlumec n/Cidlinou KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
z Horního Plechhamru BECHYNĚ Luboš KŘÍŽ, Fáberova 346, Bechyně JIHOČESKÝ
z Hořidel LIBĚŠICE Luboš MUŽÍK, Liběšice ÚSTECKÝ
z Chotutického údolí RADIM U KOLÍNA Jiří ŠMEJKAL, Radim u Kolína STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Chvatelských stádel ZÁSMUKY Ladislav BERAN, Zásmuky STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Ka-Mir Bohemia VALAŠS. MEZIŘÍČI MVDr.Miroslav Kalich,Hulince 793,Valaš.Meziříčí ZLÍNSKÝ
z Koreckého vrchu DOKSY Jindra ŠŤASTNÁ Korce 20, 472 01 Doksy LIBERECKÝ
z Krásného Hrušova VELKÉ POPOVICE Jaromír STANĚK, Brtnice 66, Velké Popovice STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Lazarova mlýna BOBNICE Vít LAZAR, Bobnice STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Lesa Ouliště HR. KRÁLOVÉ Mgr.Jan VĚCEK,Na Rybníce 116,Hradec Králové KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
z Lůckého boří ZLÍN Václav VACULÍK, Zlín 4 ZLÍNSKÝ
z Maršových dvorů JEMNICE Vlastimil VLČEK, Jemnice VYSOČINA
z Mechova SRNÍ Ing Jiří KEC, Srní 170, 341 94 Srní PLZEŇSKÝ
z Mračské tvrze POŘÍČÍ N. SÁZ. Miloš DVOŘÁK, Mrač 107, Poříčí nad Sázavou STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Nekázance LEŠNÁ Jan PIKULA, Lešná ZLÍNSKÝ
z Netíkova dvora PODĚBRADY Josef NETÍK, Poděbrady STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Okřínských polí PODĚBRADY Milan HOLUB, Poděbrady STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Olšové rokle PLZEŇ Michal BOUŠE, Plzeň PLZEŇSKÝ
z Ostřešanské cihelny OSTŘEŠANY Aleš IMRAMOVSKÝ, 530 02 Ostřešany 299 PARDUBICKÝ
z Orlova KOLINEC Ladislav RUDA, Kolinec PLZEŇSKÝ
z Pánů louky ŠTĚPÁNOVICE Marta ŠAFLEROVÁ, Libín 60, Štěpánovice JIHOČESKÝ
z Pavlováku NAPAJEDLA Michal POPELÁŘ, Napajedla ZLÍNSKÝ
z Podzimních lovů ČES. BUDĚJOVICE Lucie KOPŘIVOVÁ, České Budějovice JIHOČESKÝ
z Předních hájů OSKOŘÍNEK Miroslav SVÁROVSKÝ, Oskořínek STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Remízu BĚLA P.BEZDĚZEM Jan HÝBNER, Smetanova 1208, Bělá pod Bezdězem STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Roudenské doliny BÍLÝ ÚJEZD Petr MELICHAR, Bílý Újezd ÚSTECKÝ
z Temné jeskyně KRAJKOVÁ Josef ŘÍHA Jr, Krajková 287 KARLOVARSKÝ
z Tisců BYSTŘEC Krejsa Marcel, Bystřec 336 PARDUBICKÝ
z Trního HOLÝŠOV Petr PODÁVKA, Holýšov PlZEŇSKÝ
z Turečkovny HORŠ. TÝN Josef TUREČEK, Horšovský Týn PARDUBICKÝ
z Vinice ČÁSLAV Marie PRUŠOVÁ Čáslav STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Volenických luhů LOUNY Josef PETRŽILKA, Louny ÚSTECKÝ
z Vřesové roviny OLOMOUC Břetislav LUŽNÝ, Olomouc-Holice OLOMOUCKÝ
z Vyhnanic TÍNIŠTĚ N.ORL Jindfřich ŘEHÁK, Vyhnanice 7, Tíniště n. Orlicí KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
ze Střípků BAKOV N.JIZ David PELIKOVSKÝ, Buda 45, Bakov nad Jizerou STŘEDOČESKÝ
ze Sedlácké Stráně SOBĚSLAV Jaroslav BRONEC, Sedlečko 26, 392 01 Soběslav JIHOČESKÝ
ze Skalné pláně VLACHOVO BŘEZÍ Vojtěch KUTHEJL, Vlachovo Březí JIHOČESKÝ
ze Skanzenu HLUK Antonín HRUBAN, Hluk ZLÍNSKÝ
ze Zlatého kouta CHOUTNÍK Pavel BŘEZINA, Choustník JIHOČESKÝ