chovatelské stanice MMO

Chovatelské stanice malých münsterlandských ohařů

Alsa Morava Jaromír Sedláček, Ctiradova 40, 643 00 Brno
Amanita Lenka Drbohlavová, 468 03 Rádlo 338
ANISOK CZ Jitka Kosinová Návrší 213, 595 01 Velká Bíteš
Anomis Choise Ing. Simona Rezková Pražská, 337 01 Rokycany
Akzachorp Procházka StanislavHorní Bělá 39
Andělský hrad Jana Dejmková, U hřbitova 56, Dalovice
Arbegy Zeidl Marek, Týn n.Vlt.
Badaine Pavel a Věra Kunáškovi, Myslivecká 106, Staňkovice
Buremi Burdová Eva, Horažďovice
DuKi Dušan Kindl, Horní Lukavice 172, 334 01 Přeštice
Eben-Ezer Petr Buba, Nový Dvůr 33, Kněževes
Faty Lamberk Ing. Ingrid Vašíčková, U Rybníka 518, 741 01 Nový Jičín
Gris Nero MUDr. Aleš Chromý Královopol. Vážany 185, Rousínov
Hubertův poklad Štěpánková Radana, Luka pod Medníkem, Jílové u Prahy
Hrdličkův sad Josef Hrdlička, Starý Dražejov 72, 386 01 Strakonice
ISABELLENTAL Jakub Umprecht, Máchovo údolí 403, 349 01 Stříbro
Kyperg MVDr. Zbyněk Ludvík, Mlýnská 220, 671 03 Vranov n.Dyjí
Laval Val Valenta Ladislav, Trutnov
Lönsed Milan Planík, Habrovice 70, 403 40 Ústí nad Labem
Luna Volans Langerová Marcela, Úvaly
LOCUS PERENNIS Pavel Ježek, Čechova 577, 373 72 Lišov
Malá Adélka Vopálka Josef, Domašín 252
Milaba Milan Brtník, Npr. Krále 28, 683 01 Rousínov
Mystic Blue River Hrubá Lucie, Praha 4
od Andulky Daněk Jaroslav, Kojetín
od Boazova pole Petr Kováčik Čsl. letců 42, 750 02 Přerov
od Budyňského hradu Vanča Jaromír, Budyně nad Ohří
od Císaře Leopolda Jiřina Rubešová, Leopoldova 1682/25, Praha 4
od Číčenických jezer Hraba Jiří, Číčenice 94
od Dlouhé strouhy František Lingr, Sadová 429, 517 01 Solnice
od Devíti dubů Josef Vrzáček, 17. listopadu 198, 538 43 Třemošnice
od Debeřského potoka Stanislav Štálík, Hřivčice 20, 440 01 Louny
od Hradišťské tůně Bc. František Veselý, Hradištko 648, 289 12 Sadská
od Gotharda Foblová Ludmila, Praha 6
od Jermalského potoka Eliška Kopencová, Raveň 26, 382 41 Kaplice
od Kata Mydláře Rádl Miroslav, Chrudim IV.
od Lesního koupaliště Kateřina Berková Hlávkova 391, 460 14 Liberec
od Lovenky Tkáčová Karla, Žulová 3
od Lovky Štallmach Miroslav, Chlebičov
od Loretské skály Richar Kovářík Budovatelů 918, 341 01 Horaždovice
od Malechovické zvoničky František Kozderka Malechovice 6, 506 01 Malechovice
od Mlýneckého zrcadla Kout Vratislav, Nymburk
od Mlýnské struhy Potměšil Jan, Sadská
od Nimrodské boudy František Dědek, 543 62 Dolní Branná 25
od Nezdřevského rybníka Jiří Kuška, Nezdřev 22, 335 44 Kasejovice
od Nové řeky Červený Vlastimil, Lomnice n/Lužnicí
od Novořeckých rybníků Jan Nezbeda, Barandov 414, 378 04 Chlum u Třeboně
od Oupořského potoka Kučera Jaroslav, Broumy 7
od Perek Dufek Jiří
Od Pstruzi ricky Jana Šmídová, 28. října 277, Žlutice
od Pramene Rokytky Stanislav Coufal, E. Beneše 211, 251 01 Říčany
od Přísečnické přehrady byněk Souček, Kozinova 16, 430 03 Chomutov
od Rokytenského rybníka Rážek Ladislav, Rokytno 41
od Rybníka Kálek Petr Tůma, Ke Kálku 107, 143 00 Praha 12 – Cholupice
od Šaldorfského mlýna Kučera Bohuslav, Znojmo
od Vajrovky Miloš Žáček, V Propustku 1150, Březová,Oleško, Zvole
od Vlárského potoka Šuráň Josef, Slavičín
od Vrzalky Jiří Vrzal 330 41 Bezvěrov 147
od Zbojnického potoka Petr Pavlíček, Resta 1, 747 24 Chuchelná
Reflex Bohemia Šrámek Otakar, Borohrádek
Royal Rivers Iva Urianková, Hradiště 25, 335 44 Kasejovice
Ulja-Morava Ulrich Jan, Brno
von Seppstein Dipl.Ing. Josef Hudeck 252 08 Loutí
Vera – Venti Ing. Kuncová Pavlína, Všechlapy
Venaricas Markéta Štefánková Štemberova 635, 55 31 Praha
z Alžbětina údolí Jiří Kadlec, Líté 60, 331 52 Dolní Bělá
z Andělského mlýna Šefčik Petr, Znojmo
z Angeliky Martin Hanke, Heydukova 1197/13, 746 01 Opava
z Babětínské stráně Milan Vaněk, Lesná 10, 405 02 Děčín
z Bijadel Prach Josef, Merklín
z Bílé Telče Procházka Petr, Telč
z Blatovského dvora Rössl Pavel, Praha 9
z Borové zahrady Zima Josef, Býšť 112
z Čižavských luk Michal Barenčík, 285 41 Malešov 286
od Černíkovského potoka Miloslav Vopat, Černíkovice 16, 331 41 Kralovice
z Dehtáfiské bašty Vlastimil Houdek, Velice 44, 373 44 Dívčice
z Dianina údolí Merkl Roman, Protivín
z Dolečkova dvora Doleček Břetislav, Tištín 144
z Dražických strání Novotný Pavel
z Florianova dvora MVDr. Luboš Šlapanský, Budkovice 63, Ivančice
z Grygovského boří Vodička Arnošt, Grygov 321
z Grygovských skal Grmolenský Alois, Grygov 9
z Hamru Benda Jindřich, Štíty
z Hanina Černý Jan, Nymburk
z Hatného Ambroz Miloš, Boskovice
z Héku Hlaváč Milan, Jaroměřice
z Hluckých polí Ondra Miroslav, Hluk
z Holásek Jan Jambor, Rolencova 27, 620 00 Brno
z Horomyslic Kůs Marek, Město Touškov
z Horova dvora Jaroslav Hovorka Tomice 90, 257 53 Vrchotovy Janovice
z Hradu Žerotín Pešula Jan, Řevničov
z Chocholíku Opic Václav, Pelhřimov
z Chotěbudic Václav Velíšek Zbrašín 27, 440 01 Louny
z Jobova chovu Job František, Brno
z Kosatečku Šimůnek Zdeněk, Všeň 78
z Kulatého kopce Šesták Václav, Koloveč
z Kyšperských lesů Jana Beranová, U Lanovky 702, 417 42 Krupka
z lesa Královce Mgr. Stanislava Midrlová, Bohutice 153, 671 76 Bohutic
z Lesního zátiší Hahnová Daniela, Říčany
z Levíku Šerá Marie, Ivančice
z Lhotecké kaštanky Zbyněk Kougl, 273 63 Bratronice 182
z Lhoteckého údolí Křeček Jindřich, Uhlířské Janovice
z Loučské paseky Hedbávný Jaroslav, Velké Meziříčí
Z Louštínského vrchu Tereza Poláková
z Lovčické hájovny Jan Němec, Komárov 36, 535 01 Přelouč
z Ludíkovských pastvin Miloslav Matuška, Ludíkov 66, 680 01 Boskovice
z Malinového vršku Kúdelová Ivana, Chomutov
z Mařetínka  Strojil Radovan, Těškovice 55
z Nasobůrského dvora Eliáš Martin
z Nivského dvora Grmela Jaroslav, Drahany
z Olšoveckých potůčků Pavla Bezděková, Olšovec 33, 753 01 Hranice
z Otmického polesí Voříšek Jaroslav, Zdice
z Osady Svatojánské proudy Pavel Cieslar, Spojovací 138, 252 62 Horoměřice
z Petrovské doliny Javornický Michal, Petrov 120
z Písecké Ameriky Hynek Robert, Písek
z Pošné Pavel Melichar, sídl. Míru 792, 395 01 Pacov
z Pralesa Špičáku Libor Nosek Dr. Konarovského 1085, 589 01 Třešť
z Prosecké stráně Lux Jaromír, Praha 9
z Průčelí Zadražil Jaroslav, Nová Ves n/Lužnicí
z Peyersfeldu Tomáš Peyerfeld, Moskevská 15, 360 01 K. Vary
z Raškových kotlů Ing. Radek Burcin, 671 01 Citonice 208
z Rasetova dvora Dr. Jiří Tesař,  Vidovská 138, CZ – 370 07 Roudné
z Rochova dvora Robert Chrudimský Plavecká 200, 252 42 Jesenice
z Rozbornu Kottek Milan, Karlovy Vary
z Romanova chovu Roman Trojka, 743 01 Tísek 166
z Táborských struh Vitha Jan, Tábor
z Temelína Vančatová Zdeňka
z Těšenovských lesů Hašek Jaroslav, Horní Cerekev
z Varů Karlových Jiří Singer, 1. máje 309/43, Karlovy Vary
z Vlasteckého vrchu Kohout Miroslav, Broumy 211
z Vlčkovského dvora Miloš Pomezný Vlčkovice 34, 503 27 Lhota p. Libčany
z Vochovny Voch Josef, Švihov
ze Segeťova chovu Segeťa Čestmír, Hranice
ze Seninky Zeťák Martin, Valašská Polanka
ze Skločic Lukáš Šírer, 37 75 Skočice 42
ze Slavíkovic Jaroslav Kovařík, Velešovická 34, 683 01 Rousínov
ze Slavonic Fanta Ladislav, Slavonice
ze Smilovské louky Urban Jaroslav, Úžice
ze Sněhového hájku Pavel Dovolil, Bohuslavice 4183, 696 55 Kyjov
ze Strážské doliny Dvořák Jan, Olbramkostel 130
ze Švábenského háje Látal Jaroslav, Švábenice 309
ze Švábenských strání Stanislav Hroza, 683 23 Švábenice 339
ze Zástavnic Marcel Souček, Riegrova 3, 586 01 Jihlava
Zimní vrch Stanislav Šimbera, Kostelní 424, Dolní Dunajovice
ze Žirecké podstráně Josef Souček, Žirecká Podstráň 49, Dvůr Kr. n. Labem
ze Žluté hory Brož FrantišekLnáře