chovatelské stanice VMO

 NÁZEV MĚSTO CHOVATEL KRAJ
Bohemia Brüx MOST Klein Karel, Most ÚSTECKÝ
Dianina kovárna PODLESÍ Šindelářová Blanka, Podlesí 25 STŘEDOČESKÝ
Drywalley PRAHA Kocourek Milan, Praha 6 HL. MĚSTO PRAHA
Honor Girmi HORNÍ ŠTĚPÁNOV Ing. Kateřina Svobodová, Ph.D., Horní Štěpánov 148, Horní Štěpánov OLOMOUCKÝ
Kotrdáč CHLUMEC N. CIDL Zajíček Miroslav, Chlumec n/Cidlinou KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
Krásný les ŠUMVALD Krestýn František, Šumvald 71 OLOMOUCKÝ
Piňský palouk LÁNY Ing. Michal Pernica, Pínů 384, 271 01 Lány STŘEDOČESKÝ
od Bendlova dvora NYMBURK Jaroslav Bendl Sadová 2122, 288 02 Nymburk STŘEDOČESKÝ
Od Borské Bernatky KAMENNÉ ŽEHROVICE Ondřej Vinkler, Kamenné Žehrovice 240, Žehrovice STŘEDOČESKÝ
od Břízek HEŘMANUV MĚSTEC Josef Jedlička, Slavkovice 89, 538 03 Heřmanův Městec PARDUBICKÝ
od Daňčí ohrady DUBNÉ Malcová Jitka, Dubné JIHOČESKÝ
od Devíti dubů TŘEMOŠNICE Vrzáček Josef, Třemošnice PARDUBICKÝ
od Dvou ořešáků NEPOLISY Ing. Luboš Němec, Nepolisy 209, 503 63 KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
od Funbergu JÍLOVÉ U PRAHY Čáp Jiří, Jílové u Prahy STŘEDOČESKÝ
od Hájovny Lopaty STRÁŽEK Loula Vladimír, Strážek VYSOČINA
od Hnědého Lorda DAČICE Pokorný Jaromír, Dačice JIHOČESKÝ
od Hořenické tvrze HOŘENICE Škarytka Jaroslav, Hořenice 10 KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
od Kaltouzu SMIŘICE Hryzlík Miloš, Smiřice KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
od Kamenické louky HOLÝŠOV Kreysová Daniela, Holýšov PLZEŇSKÝ
od Klapárny KLATOVY Karel Petrmichl, Luby 233, 339 01 Klatovy, tel. č. 737000541, email K.Petrmichl@seznam.cz PLZEŇSKÝ
od Nezdického potoka NÝRSKO Zuzana Fialová, Milence 64, 340 22 Nýrsko PLZEŇSKÝ
od Novořeckých rybníků CHLUM U TŘEBONĚ Nezbeda Jan, Chlum u Třeboně JIHOČESKÝ
od Písečného rybníka MILOTICE Lattenberg Svatopluk, Milotice 2 JIHOMORAVSKÝ
od Potoka Lesky KRÁSNÝ DVUR Zmeškal Pavel, Krásný Dvůr 134 ÚSTECKÝ
od Pstruží říčky ŽLUTICE Šmídová Jana, Žlutice KARLOVARSKÝ
od Ryníka Žabince ŽDÁR N. SÁZAVOU Petr Kulhánek,Dvorská 29/1, Ždár nad Sázavou VYSOČINA
od Řeháčka Dukátníka   Řeháček Stanislav
od Říčky Trkmanky NÁSEDLOVICE Blahutka Alois, Násedlovice 314 JIHOMORAVSKÝ
od Seňovské paseky KOLOVEČ Fišer Václav, Koloveč PLZEŇSKÝ
od Spálené skály BRUMOV Jaromír Merta, Brumov 88, Lomnice 679 23 JIHOMORAVSKÝ
od Staré vsi ÚSILOV Šavlík Václav, Úsilov PLZEŇSKÝ
od Velkého dubu CHLENY Rabiňáková Lenka, Chleny KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
od Žabí Lhotky LUŽEC N.CIDL Janouch Tomáš, 503 62 Lužec nad Cidlinou 193 KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
Ranzern Wald JIHLAVA Bambula Drahomír, Jihlava VYSOČINA
Svatoborský revír NÝRSKO Ing. Lenka Fialová, Milence 64, Nýrsko 340 22 PLZEŇSKÝ
Suchá Dora ODRY Ondra Jaroslav Dobešov 21, 743 35 Odry MORAVSKOSLEZSKÝ
Švejborka PELHŘIMOV Blažek Vladimír, Pelhřimov VYSOČINA
z Bobrovského údolí BOBROVÁ Dušan Zalaba, 592 55 Bobrová VYSOČINA
Vanessa Atalanta KUŘIM Marečková Michaela, Kuřim JIHOMORAVSKÝ
Vítkovský les VÍTKOV Duroň Martin, Vítkov MORAVSKOSLEZSKÝ
z Březenských revírů ŠTÍTY Benda Jindřich, Štíty OLOMOUCKÝ
z Čelistné ČELISTNÁ Vlk Václav, Čelistná 21 VYSOČINA
z Dančí stráně UNIČOV Jiří Jelínek, Střelice 40, 783 91 Uničov OLOMOUCKÝ
z Dějkova KAMÝK N. VLT Vejvoda Karel, Kamýk nad Vltavou STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Dianina revíru MERKLÍN Říhová Alena, Merklín PLZEŇSKÝ
z Egeranu HAZLOV Andrle Milan, Hazlov 352 KARLOVARSKÝ
z Fíkova dvora KLECANY Filinger Miroslav, Klecany STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Hasinbergu   Lenka Trappová, e-mail hasinberg@gmail.com
z Hlubočanského hájku HLUBOČANY Ing. Tereza Kopřivová Hlubočany 44 JiHOMORAVSKÝ
z Hrazanského údolí HRAZÁNKY Mašek Ladislav,Hrazánky JIHOČESKÝ
z Hvízdalky LIŠOV Šafler Josef, Lišov JIHOČESKÝ
z Chlumecké bažantnice CHLUMEC N. CIDL Odl Zdeněk, Chlumec nad Cidlinou KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
z Jabloňové zahrady BABICE Ladislav Perný, Babice 18, Okres Hradec Králové KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
z Janošovy louky VIKÝŘOVICE Čížek Dušan, Vikýřovice 301 OLOMOUCKÝ
z Kiewegova revíru LIBĚJOVICE Bc. Adéla Fryšová Libějovice 87, Libějovice JIHOČESKÝ
z Klíčovského vrchu   Vogltanz Jiří
z Lachimova chovu KOTELEC N. LABEM Kotalík Michal, Záryby 249, 277 13 Kostelec nad Labem STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Lhoteckého zámku DOBŘÍŠ Klimtová Jana, Dobříš STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Lůckého boří ZLÍN Vaculík Václav, Zlín 4 ZLÍNSKÝ
z Malého Kárníku VOTICE Vlach Josef, Votice STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Maňkovského revíru ŽDÁR N. SÁZAVOU Sklenář Vlastimil, Žďár nad Sázavou VYSOČINA
z Maršových dvorů JEMNICE Vlček Vlastimil, Jemnice VYSOČINA
z Městce HEŘMANUV MĚSTEC Mareš Jaroslav, Heřmanův Městec PARDUBICKÝ
z Miketova dvora OLDŘIŠOV Gabriela Miketová, Sokolovská 2, Oldřišov MORAVSKOSLEZSKÝ
z Milochu MALÁ MORÁVKA Vatrtová Alena, Malá Morávka 42 MORAVSKOSLEZSKÝ
z Nekázance LEŠNÁ Pikula Jan, Jasenice 31, 756 41 Lešná ZLÍNSKÝ
z Otmického polesí ZDICE Voříšek Jaroslav, Zdice STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Prašivického lesa NALŽOVSKÉ HORY Kroupa Emil, Nalžovské Hory 95/II PLZEŇSKÝ
z Touškovských polí STOD Havlíček Václav, Stod PLZEŇSKÝ
z Týnecké kovárny VELKÝ TÝNEC Skopal Jaroslav, Velký Týnec OLOMOUCKÝ
z Úboče KOLOVE Hynčík Tomáš, Koloveč PLZEŇSKÝ
z Velkého Ježova MLADÁ VOŽICE Čeněk Miroslav, Mladá Vožice JIHOČESKÝ
z Vílova KDYNĚ Najnar Jiří, Kdyně PLZEŇSKÝ
z Vlkanečského revíru VLKANEČ Volenec Jiří, Vlkaneč 107 STŘEDOČESKÝ
z Vojhubu MIKULČICE Hubáček Vojtěch, Mikulčice 6 JIHOMORAVSKÝ
ze Dzbele BRODEK Ševčík Stanislav, Brodek KRÁLOVEHRADECKÝ
ze Selmického revíru NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ Penc Václav, Nové Strašecí STŘEDOČESKÝ
ze Semtínských potoků VOTICE Hauzar Miloš, Votice STŘEDOČESKÝ
ze Sionských lesů UHLÍŘKÉ JANOVICE Petrásek Vladimír, Uhlířské Janovice STŘEDOČESKÝ
ze Sivického lesa   Ryšánek Zdeněk
ze Střižáku ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM Bauerová Věra, Ústí nad Labem ÚSTECKÝ
ze Štrochanova PACOV Jiří Vokurka, Jetřichovice 64, Pacov VYSOČINA
ze Zálužského háje STOD Fořtová Gabriela, Stod PLZEŇSKÝ
z Lesa Habrůvky DAMBOŘICE Mokrý Jaroslav, Dambořice JIHOMORAVSKÝ